Žebříček TOP - Kraj Jihomoravský - 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 99 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samlík Libor | Oslavany | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pavka Martin | Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kertész Julius | Moravské Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Papoušek Ivan | Hostim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kvapil Pavel | Damnice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Mičič Bogdan | Citonice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Doubrava Jaroslav | Budkovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Kvapil Miroslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Kazatel Petr | Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Tůma Jiří | Rousínov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Nekudová Monika | Oslavany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Pešek Antonín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Zajíc Josef | Oslavany | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Pospíšil Radek | Brno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Kopr Josef | Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Matulka Matyáš | Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Záviška Zdeněk | Dobřínsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Ungr Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Sehnal Karel | Hustopeče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Trenz Michal | Citonice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Prichoda Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Herman Lukáš | Dobřínsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Priehoda Tomáš | Oslavany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Šebesta Miloš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Heidenreich Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Toman František st. | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Pouzar Josef | Citonice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Svatoš Petr | Frymburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Procházka Jaroslav | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Herman Pavel st. | Dobřínsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Červenka Petr | Senohraby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Klee Pavel | Citonice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Ernst Tadeáš | České Velenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Herman Pavel ml. | Dobřínsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Průša Vladimír | Želetava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Valda Martin | Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Kouba František | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Chvála Jan | Sezemice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Veselý Lukáš | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Buksa Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Chvála Petr | Sezemice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Tůma Jakub | Rousínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Ngoxuan Robin | Blížkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Macálková Adéla | Lukovany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Borovička Pavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Šic Pavel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Štork Dominik | Ivančice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Gracl Josef | Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Přikrylová Karolína | Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Jáchymek Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Heimlich Roman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Kabelka Jan | Sasov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Kuklová Dana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Ambros Josef | Rosice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Molík Lubomír | Citonice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Hurych Petr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Starýchfojtů Lukáš | Dolní Rožínka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Bartoš Miroslav | Citonice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Šlechtová Josefína | Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Lange Janusz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Ambros Jaromír | Rosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Molík Lubomír ml. | Citonice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Klištěnec Jakub | Hluboké | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Chabina Vít | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Navrkal Lukáš | Plešice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Kopr Zdeněk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Skouma Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Šimánek Michal | Kravsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Adam Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Kadlec Milan | Pouzdřany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Koprová Petra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Polovic Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Kyselovský Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
74 | Krsek Michal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
74 | Záškoda Radek | Moravské Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Kotast Dominik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
74 | Darebník Roman | Rousínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Kobliha Martin | Přerov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Sekerka Antonín | Nová Ves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Klempa Zdeněk | Přímětice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Karandyszewski Martin | Petrovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Kotast Zdeněk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
83 | Vejdovský Radek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
83 | Vaculík Denis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
85 | Macálka Sebastian | Lukovany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
85 | Mucala Karel | Novosedly | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
85 | Proluš Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
85 | Bureš Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
85 | Povlíky Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
85 | Kochan Pavel | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
91 | Kušůrek Vladimír | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
91 | Plaček Ladislav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
91 | Tkadlec Roman | Prosiměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91 | Patloka Adam | Dolní Loučky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91 | Tomeček Radomír | Zastávka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91 | Richter Petr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
91 | Havlík Bedřich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
91 | Sácký Miroslav | Rousínov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
91 | Sklenář Karel | Velká Bíteš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |