Žebříček TOP - Kraj Jihočeský - 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 169 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Žák Miloslav | Jindřichův Hradec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pekař Jaroslav | Kamenice nad Lipou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Šindelář Karel | Dačice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Tippl Michal | Žirovnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bezpalec Tomáš | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Novák Lukáš | Kostelní Radouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Novák Josef | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rohner Daniel | Jarošov nad Nežárkou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Polovic Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Susekár Dušan | Vesce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Syrovátka Tomáš ml. | Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Pajer Stanislav | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hrnčíř Miroslav | Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Molek Petr | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Jakubec Pavel | Horní Slatina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trsek Josef | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Melichar Tomáš | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kopeček Radim | Vesce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Přikryl František ml. | Dačice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Novák Vratislav | Všeteč | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Doležal Ladislav | Police | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Mrázek Karel ml. | Mirovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Eremiáš Petr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Ježková Dominika | Podbořany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Klapsia Petr | Břilice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | NND9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Kertész Julius | Moravské Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Rubick Miroslav | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Růžička Miroslav ml. | Tábor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Habich Jan | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Hunal Tomáš ml. | Kostelní Radouň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | NND18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Bureš Ondřej | Počátky | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Maršík Jan | Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Matoušek Miroslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Růžička Vlastimil | Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Sochor Jaroslav ml. | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Drápal Vlastimil | Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Špatný Jan ml. | Dolní Bukovsko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39 | Pavlíček Radomír | Žďár nad Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
41 | Ngo Filip | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Krejčí Miroslav | Hrádek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Tošer Jaroslav | Ústrašín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Sklenská Jana | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Moudrý Jan | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Přikryl Roman | Dačice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Hron Stanislav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Vodičková Kateřina | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Neméth Jaromír | Cizkrajov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Liščák Jan | Lubná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Mráz Tomáš ml. | Soběslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Vandová Kateřina | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Kolář František ml. | Okrouhlá Radouň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Polišenský Jaroslav | Žulová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Mrázek Karel | Mirovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | NND10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Roh Marek | Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Kiessling Vít | Prostřední Vydří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Hubený Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Trčková Klára | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Hunal Martin | Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Kopáček Karel | Nová Včelnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Marcin Kryštof | Počátky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Polata Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Kuliš Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Kejst Martin | Lodhéřov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Moravec Pavel | Čejov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Kopačka Ondřej | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Řehovský Michal | Sedlíkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Poláček Petr ml. | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Zimmel Jan | Stříbřec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Fürbacher David | Kloužovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Schönbauer Jiří | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Procházka Aleš | Blatná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Mádl Petr | Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Schönbauer Michal | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Beránek Jaroslav | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Hrubeš Petr | Kost | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Adamec Michal | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Rympl Jan | Jičín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Potičný Michal ml. | Ivančice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Špatný Jakub | Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Peroutka František | Nuzice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Beránek Lukáš | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Pfauser Jiří | JIndřichův Hradec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Seitl Daniel | Kunžak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Štefánek Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
72 | NND11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Zítek Karel | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Holčapek David | Ivančice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Malaník Petr | Nová Olešná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Bártík Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Vandová Veronika | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Rokoský Jan | Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Šulc Antonín | Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Žák Lukáš | Počátky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Hanžlík Václav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Samek Jan | Dačice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Polotjanko Roman | Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Slavík Alexej | Vilémov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Kadlec Zdeněk | Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Zahradník Petr | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Nass Adam | Pňovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Schönbauer Jan | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Vacek | Dačice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Pavlík František | Březnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107 | Sochor Jaroslav st. | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Finda Stanislav | Jemnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109 | Skalický Jakub | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Polanský Václav ml. | Blatná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Hlaváček Karel | Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Bultas Petr | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Nociar Jiří | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Potičný Michal st. | Ivančice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Cihelka Marek | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Černý Dominik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
109 | Fojt Štěpán | Bechyně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Vocílka Milan | Horní Radouň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Ščepka František | Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Šváb Jan | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Soukup Jaroslav | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Bláha Stanislav | Dačice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Pavlovič Marek | Chlum u Třeboně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Míka Marek | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Vanda František | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Malý František | Kostelní Radouň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Svoboda Stanislav st. | Čejov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Ujka Vojtěch | Sedlíkovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Seitl Alex | Kunžak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Němec Jan | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Míchal Jiří | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Vlk Petr | Kardašova Řečice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Lovětínský Maxim | Černíč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Vacek | Zdešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Havránek Radek | Čejov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Chvatík Vladimír | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
122 | Hanzlík Václav | Volenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Šmat Roman | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Peroutka Oldřich | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
140 | NND12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
140 | Němcová Monika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
140 | Hochman David | Strmilov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Hofman Jakub | Rožmitál pod Třemšínem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Macků Bohumil | Dačice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Šmat Michal | Chlumčany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Borovka Luboš | Vodňany | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Bláha Dušan | Pelhřimov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Čiperová Martina | Milín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Vítamvás Karel ml. | Dačice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Kovařík Tomáš | Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Vandová Vendula | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Kejstová Martina | Lodhéřov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Čipera David | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Kopačka Lukáš | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140 | Podoubský Vít | Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156 | Stejskal Aleš | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Potužák Václav | Kostelní Radouň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Novotný P. | Cizkrajov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Kankrlík Josef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
156 | Brom Michal | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Nekula Libor | Dobroutov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Faust Ondřej | Svéradice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | NND15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
156 | Vlček Jaroslav ml. | Strakonice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Vítovec Jiří | Nové Hrady | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Kubr Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
156 | Záškoda Radek | Moravské Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Nekulová Stanislava | Dobroutov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156 | Matějka Václav | Nové Hrady | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |