Žebříček TOP - Kraj Karlovarský - 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 157 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrdlička Jaroslav | Mariánské Lázně | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sütto Petr | Ostrov | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Perout Josef | Perštejn | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Mackura Zdeněk | Pernink | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Mach Václav | Pernink | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Lévai Jan st. | Dalovice | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Povolný Zdeněk | Karlovy Vary | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Výborný Jiří | Teplá | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Beňo Jindřich | Nové Spořice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Motl František | Bečov | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ševčík Petr | Louny | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Záhora Petr | Bžany | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Harant Antonín | Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Lokaj Jakub | Loket | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Žemlička Pavel | Ostrov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Velíšek Pavel | Kynšperk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Školoud Vladimír | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Květoň Milan | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Křivánek Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Porazík Jakub | Kolešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Houška Richard | Jenišov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Kopčová Hana | Nové Sedlo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Münzer Josef | Nové Sedlo | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
25 | Sobotka Josef | Perštejn | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Klement Antonín | Chranišov | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 | Baďura Václav | Karlovy Vary | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
28 | Hradský Tomáš | Stará Voda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Valchař Petr | Valeč | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Michálková Tereza | Otovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Oškrobany Jan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Orgoň Roman | Tachov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Pešek Michal st. | Řeřichy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Vican Marek | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Vejřík Vítězslav | Nové Sedlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Čáp Jiří | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Macháček Pavel | Loučky | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Pešek Michal ml. | Řeřichy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Vojíř Radek | Podbořany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Šubert Martin | Chranišov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Bártík Miloslav | Plzeň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Seidl Jan | Zbiroh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Hložek František | Bílina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Hejka Roman | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Sochor Martin ml. | Petrohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Charvát Lukáš ml. | Černčice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Charvát Lukáš | Černčice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Hampejs David | Bílina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Šilpoch Filip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Myslík František | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Šmůla David | Dobřany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Puškaš Pavel | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Hrdlička Vojtěch | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Krupka Jiří | Telce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Marek Jan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Pekárek Stanislav | Louny | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Staněk Roman st. | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Kopčo Jan | Nové Sedlo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Lipka Jiří | Perštejn | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Michálek Jan | Otovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Potužák Karel | Luby u Chebu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Wenzel Roman | Loučky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Prokeš Milan | Libochovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Staněk Roman ml. | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Kolčava Tomáš | Smolnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Mlčoch Stanislav | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Růžička Martin | Kadaň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Kabát Miroslav | Třemošná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Bičík Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | Verner Vladimír | Smolnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Skřivánek Milan | Plesná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Majoroš Vojtěch | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Klein Jiří | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Novák Petr | Ostrov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Vican Roman | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Vilček Matěj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
75 | Halíř Lukáš | Osek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Spiller Karel | Stod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Fictum David | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Rapp Jaroslav | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Hronek Karel | Luby u Chebu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Sochorová Hana | Petrohrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Pavlík Petr | Sokolov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Druxa Josef | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Slanař Josef | Panenský Týnec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Hlaváček Jakub | Loučky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Králíček Jiří | Nová Role | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Hájek Petr | Otovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Hrdličková Anna | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Pavlík Pavel st. | Sokolov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Lešták Ladislav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Stark Šimon | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Macák Jan | Luby u Chebu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Král Josef ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Král Josef | Holýšov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Pešák Rudolf | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Půta Jiří | Plzeň | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
98 | Makarský Michal | Karlovy Vary | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99 | Varadi Miroslav | Nová Farma | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
99 | Vrbas Miroslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
101 | Hanuš Libor | Luby u Chebu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Horváth Jan | Starý Rybník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Hlaváček Otto | Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Matějka Zdeněk | Hazlov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Maxa Jan | Mariánské Lázně | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Dohnal František | Ostrov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Fuks Jan | Luby u Chebu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Lešták Ladislav ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
101 | Rybka Vladimir | Rakovnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Mixová Lenka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
101 | Beníšek Jan | Starý Rybník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Mnatinoha Vít | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Nožka František | Hazlov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Stránský Petr | Plesná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Poživil Jakub | Kynšperk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Zuberová Kamila | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Tlustý Michal | Cheb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Nosál Pavel | Cheb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Werner Tobias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
101 | Bureš Milan | Cheb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Opata Martin | Luby u Chebu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Kopčo Rostislav | Chodov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Planěk Pavel | Starý Rybník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Vantura Pavel | Cheb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Rozum Pavel | Třemošná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Sochor David | Mariánské Lázně | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127 | Ečer Karel | Horní Slavkov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
128 | Homolka Martin | Chodov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Bartoň František | Klášterec nad Ohří | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Munllingerová Lenka | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Hlavatý Martin | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Skřivánek Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
128 | Hlaváček Tomáš | Loučky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Majer Milan | Luby u Chebu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Tlustá Hana | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
136 | Porazík Václav | Kolešov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
136 | Smihrodský Stanislav | Tachov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
138 | Vítek Miroslav | Rakovnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Hochman Jiří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
138 | Matějka Petr | Luby u Chebu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Barták Jaroslav | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Novotný Antonín | Klášterec nad Ohří | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Nosál Jakub | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Zlechovec Stanislav st. | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Otčenášek Leoš | Most | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Horák Jan st. | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Jetmar Petr | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | Maršálková Marcela | Ptenín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
149 | Oberfalzer Jan | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Bauerová Štěpánka | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Bauer František | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Rangl Jakub | Planá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Krůta Jaroslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
149 | Jeníkovský Jan | Hokov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Šilhavý Stanislav | Třemošná | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Bartošek Jakub | Loket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
149 | Karásek Pavel | Klášterec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |