Žebříček TOP - Kraj Ústecký - 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 - Pohlaví: Muži
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 25 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraus Pavel | Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Půta Jiří | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Povolný Zdeněk | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Halíř Lukáš | Osek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Liščák Jan | Lubná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Chýle Karel | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Mackura Zdeněk | Pernink | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dvořák Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Adamčuk Jan | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Halíř Lukáš ml. | Osek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Šilhavý Stanislav | Třemošná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Zvoník Jakub | Kobylníky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Bína Libor | Dlouhý Most | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Bártík Miloslav | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vlasta Vratislav | Bakov nad Jizerou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Schingler Karel | Lovosice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Chýle Petr | Bílina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Hakl Petr | Předonín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Richter Dalibor | Rumburk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Molek Petr | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21 | Benda Pavel | Mělník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21 | Charvát Lukáš | Černčice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Varadi Miroslav | Nová Farma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
24 | Kohel Michal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |