Žebříček TOP - Kraj Pardubický - 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 246 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bareš Vladimír | Slepotice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Jiříček Jaroslav | Vysoké Mýto | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Chvála Petr | Sezemice | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Chvála Jan | Sezemice | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Kubec Tomáš | Lanškroun | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Synek Martin | Choceň | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dostál Matouš | Králíky | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Štarman Jiří | Staré Jesenčany | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Růžička Pavel | Dašice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Taichner Radek | Mikulovice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Černý Jan | Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Novotná Lenka | Zámrsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Doležán Nikola | Chotěboř | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Kubcová Natálie | Lanškroun | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Ficner Lukáš | Lanškroun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Růžičková Lucie | Morašice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Trnka Aleš | Třesovice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Polovic Ladislav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19 | Bartoněk Lukáš | Předměřice nad Labem | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Mrvečka Patrik | Týniště nad Orlicí | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Kincl Matyáš | Hradec Králové | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Fröhlichová Diana | Bedworth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Koukal Martin st. | Hvozdečko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Sobotka Jiří | Sobětuchy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
24 | Brodský Michal | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
26 | Hodík Martin | Slepotice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Vymazalová Eliška | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Doležalová Lída | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Škroupová Karolína | Lázně Bohdaneč | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Růžičková Nela | Morašice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Ehrig Petr | Česká Třebová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Pavlovič Petr | Přestavlky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Komárek Martin | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Provazník Michal | Dřenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Pilný Roman | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Trsek Jan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Pochobradský Jan | Třibřichy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Novotný Jiří | Zámrsk | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
39 | Novotná Pavlína | Zámrsk | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Novotná Jaroslava | Zámrsk | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
41 | Zeman Luboš | Semily | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Kaniščev Roman | Loštice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Pinkas Jan | Červená Voda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Bartoňková Petra | Předměřice nad Labem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Bečka Jan | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
46 | Brádler Petr | Červená Voda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Šupol Michal | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
48 | Černý Jindřich | Mnichovo Hradiště | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Blaščík Petr | Staré Jesenčany | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
50 | Pišl Jan | Třesovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51 | Rambousek Stanislav | Třebíč | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
52 | Pešek Jan | Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Fliger Tomáš ml. | Trusnov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Trung Hoang Van | Hlinsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Petříček Jan | Poběžovice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Boháč Matěj | Časy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Slanina Miroslav | Králíky | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Hottmar Jiří | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Roušar Jiří ml. | Korouhev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Provazník Matěj | Stolany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Fišer Petr | Litomyšl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Hapák Jurij | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Hull Lia | Bedworth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Tatíček Jiří | Lukavice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Matouš David | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Vacek Petr | Kameničky | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Kadlec Vítězslav | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Šrámek Petr | Opočínek | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
69 | Doležán Vladimír | Chotěboř | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Kopa Stanislav | Moravičany | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Hofman David | Hrochův Týnec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Jirásek Petr | Chotěboř | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Aleksandrová Alena | Hradec Králové | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
74 | Pleskač Jan ml. | Libice nad Doubravou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Csernyanszká Pavlína | Vysoké Mýto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Petružálek Jiří | Plotiště nad Labem | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Smítka Josef st. | Kaňk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
77 | Lochman Pavel ml. | Zdelov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
77 | Hájek Vladimír | Dobříkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
77 | Pleskač Jan st. | Libice nad Doubravou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
81 | Verbová Natálie | Přelouč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Bulva Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Vágenknecht Dan | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Pilař Tomáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Pavlíček Jaroslav | Žďár nad Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Fuchs Jan | Červená Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Hypšman Pavel | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Novotná Kateřina ml. | Mezihoří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Tušinovský Pavel | Červená Voda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Kolečkář Matěj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
91 | Syrůček Stanislav | Dražkovice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Černohlávek Martin | Barchov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Novotný Petr | Zámrsk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Chválová Lubica | Sezemice | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
95 | Musílek Petr | Chotěboř | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Vlach Zdeněk ml. | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Mokrý Jiří ml. | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
98 | Wittvar Zdeněk st. | Vrdy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Velfl Vladimír | Svitavy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Doležal Pavel | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Pavlíček Radomír | Žďár nad Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Voženílek Jaromír | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Štěpánovský Josef | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Kolář Petr ml. | Choltice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Kondras Přemysl | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Petružálková Anet | Plotiště nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Vavroušek Luboš | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Kuchařová Kateřina | Jeseník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Červený Jaroslav | Jaroměř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Provazník Jiří | Dřenice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Brádler Pavel | Červená Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Staněk Josef | Tuněchody | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Kopic Milan | Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Šebetka Michal | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115 | Vágenknecht Jiří | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116 | Pětík Marek | Libišany | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
117 | Slavíček Ondřej | Rosice nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
118 | Zahradník Vlastimil | Pardubice | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
119 | Machatý David | Jaroměř | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Šír Jaroslav | Křižánky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Novák Daniel | Králíky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Kuchař Jiří | Lipová-lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Pazderka Adam | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Staněk Vojtěch | Tuněchody | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Kubík Zdeněk | Choceň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Říčař David | Zdelov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Kastner Martin | Uhlířská Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Řeha Břetislav | Lipová-lázně | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Vágenknecht Adam | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Kouba Ondřej | Mířetice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Bílý David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
119 | Pazderka Luboš | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Zelinger Milan | Hrobice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Němeček Josef | Choceň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Severová Jindřiška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
119 | Zahradník Michal | Platenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Dostálek Václav | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
138 | Nováková Renata | Hrobice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
139 | Netolická Halina | Bylany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Kratochvíl Radim | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Juhoš Josef st. | Podůlšany | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
142 | Izaiasz Petr | Holice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
143 | Krobot Jiří | Dolní Čermná | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
144 | Tomčík Vojtěch | Vyžice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Trsek Adam | Rabštejnská Lhota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Polák Petr | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Juhošová Ivana | Podůlšany | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Chmelina David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
144 | Zahradníková Zuzana | Platenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Šafařík Petr | Pohřebačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Keyzer Yuriy | Jablonné nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Kindl Jaroslav ml. | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Kašpar Petr | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Takácsová Nela | Ždár nad Sázavou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Koukal Martin ml. | Hvozdečko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156 | Svobodová Viktorie | Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157 | Kočí Josef | Mnichovo Hradiště | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
158 | Grünwald Petr | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Johanides Filip | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Kudláček Tomáš | Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Benda Marek ml. | Újezd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Jelínková Aneta | Nasavrky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Nikl Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Jožák Radek | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Benešovský Marek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Boháček Lukáš | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Greguš Jozef | Jablonné nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Bušina Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Vychytil Lubomír | Brandýs nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Padiásková Šarlota | Nasavrky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Dostál Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Fiedler Luděk | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Mlynářová Kristýna | Tuněchody | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Vrbová Adéla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Boháč Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Klečák Miloslav | Onomyšl | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Baloun Roman ml. | Heřmanův Městec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Chemišincová Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Řezníček Tomáš | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Bušina Filip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Jakubec Petr | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Pachelová Valérie | Králíky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Hubálek Miroslav | Jablonné nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Kovář Filip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | Zahradník Roman | Pelechov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Kindl Jaroslav st. | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Sobotka Jiří st. | Žďár nad Sázavou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Spilka František | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
189 | Ďásek František | Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Pouk Lukáš ml. | Bystřec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Csernyanszký Antonín | Vysoké Mýto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Vrba Jan | Bumbálka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Novák Filip | Králíky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Grád Tomáš | Žleby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Kolínko David | Svitavy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Svatoš Petr | Budislav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Suk Albert | Čáslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Kupka Tomáš | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Souralová Alena | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Andrž Ladislav | Bolehošť | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Doležalová Monika | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Pouk Lukáš st. | Bystřec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Šupol Petr | Libišany | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Sakáč Ladislav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
189 | Uhlíř Marek | Hrochův Týnec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Dydňanský Roman | Vrbno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Kolečkář Tomáš | Mohelnice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Stiller Pavel | Česká Metuje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
210 | Hypšmanová Denisa | Hrobice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
211 | Lysák Petr | Králec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Pryl Stanislav | Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Vlček Petr | Častolovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Štecher Tomáš | Senožaty | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Novák Zdeněk | Týniště nad Orlicí | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Ficner Jiří | Lanškroun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Bažant Jan | Přelouč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Lysák Josef st. | Králec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Hybner Pavel | Mnichovo Hradiště | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Klenorová Veronika | Nasavrky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Bartošová Eliška | Kostelec nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Kůrka Pavel | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Novák Petr | Čankovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Dušek Jan | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
211 | Koudelková Gabriela | Nasavrky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
226 | Novotný Josef ml. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Hadač Pavel | Horní Lipka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Mokrý Jiří st. | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Kuzyk Denys | Jeseník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Mergl Jakub | Heřmanův Městec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Vašata Matěj | Kvasiny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Kalousová | Lichkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Richter Luboš | Opatovice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Novák David | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
226 | Haklová Lucie | Vrutice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Emmins Jarmila | Horní Lipka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Monče Dominik | Stojice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Ledvinka Miloš | Staré Čívice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Ducháček Miloš | Trhová Kamenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Novák Filip ml. | Bošov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Priessnitz Lukáš | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Frank Matěj | Nekoř | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Kunart Aleš | Rokytno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Poslušný Josef st. | Lípa nad Orlicí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Kašparová Lenka | Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
226 | Kalous Štěpán | Lichkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |