Žebříček TOP - Kraj Ústecký - 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018
| 01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024 | 01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023 | 01.01.2022 - 31.12.2022 | 01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021 | 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 | 01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019 | 01.01.2018 - 31.12.2018 | 01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017 | 01.01.2016 - 31.12.2016 | 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015 | 01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014 |
Pohlaví: | Muži | Ženy | Vše |
V žebříčku se nachází celkem 194 závodníků
Pořadí | Jméno | Město | Počet závodů | 1 m | 2 m | 3 m | 4 m | 5 m | 6 m | 7 m | 8 m | 9 m | 10m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Křivánek Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Záhora Petr | Bžany | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hampejs David | Bílina | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Honc Josef | Rumburk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Čížek Zdeněk | Libochovice | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Halíř Lukáš | Osek | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kianičková Jitka | Peruc | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Beneš Zdeněk | Peruc | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Malec Miloš | Velký Šenov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Kočí Josef | Mnichovo Hradiště | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Dvořák Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Charvát Lukáš | Černčice | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Vašíček Zdeněk | Opočno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Beneš Karel | Bílina | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15 | Sitta Bohuslav | Taneček | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Rostaš Arpád | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Richterová Tereza | Chrastava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Prokop Josef ml. | Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Slanař Josef | Panenský Týnec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Ďuračka Radek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Svědínek Zdeněk | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Cveklová Kateřina | Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Fridrich Kamil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Horáček Josef | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Bielik Marcel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Hložek František | Bílina | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | John Miroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28 | Dražan Zdeněk | Panenský Týnec | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Chýle Karel | Ústí nad Labem | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Krajmer Tomáš | Krásná Lípa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Havlíček Stanislav | Mělník | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Hofman Denis | Nový Bor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Dydňanský Roman | Vrbno | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Chýle Oldřich | Bílina | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
35 | Jeníkovský Jan | Hokov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Hrdina Jiří | Niměřice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Průša František | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Slavík Jakub | Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Dohnal Zdeněk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Síl Luděk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Cajthaml Jaroslav | Liběchov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Novotný Antonín | Klášterec nad Ohří | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Kraus Pavel | Jablonec nad Nisou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Jurajda Jaroslav | Jiříkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Holubec Milan | Ostrov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Šimáček David | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Zeman Luboš | Semily | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Petr Jan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Wachtl Hynek | Nové Strašecí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Ctibor Jiří | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Černý Jindřich | Mnichovo Hradiště | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Kočiš Andrej | Rumburk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Porazík Václav | Kolešov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Motl Lukáš | Jiříkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Dvořák Jan | Louny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Dědík Vladimír | Bašť | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Vajda Miroslav | Jiříkov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
58 | Vodičková Kateřina | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Stonawski Rudolf | Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Würz Dalibor | Hořesedly | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Karásek Pavel | Klášterec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Karlík Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Klečák Miloslav | Onomyšl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Aulický Miroslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Langer Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Kloubek Václav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Sláma Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Sochor Rudolf | Petrohrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Brondoš Pavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Gros Milan ml. | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Vágenknecht Jiří | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Mašín Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Stožický Vlastimil ml. | Jiříkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Koudela Květoslav st. | Louny | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
75 | Zvoník Bedřich | Kobylníky | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
76 | Šnicer Petr | Veltěže | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Pánková Aneta | Rakovník | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Peterka Jaroslav | Česká Lípa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
79 | Liščák Jan | Lubná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
80 | Richter Pavel ml. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Novák Daniel | Kamenné Žehrovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Nauš Vladislav | Blížejov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Bieliková Naděžda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Zajíček Luboš | Liboteřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Krejčí Miroslav | Štětí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Hartman Jiří | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Čáha František | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Dičko David | Klášterec nad Ohří | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Krupka Jiří | Telce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Ševčík Petr | Louny | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Holý Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Pavelka Petr | Rumburk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Sedláčková Hana | Velký Šenov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Svoboda Miloš | Panenský Týnec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Kalina Pavel st. | Telce | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Vorlíček Karel | Chřibská | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Mareš Vladimír | Praha | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Wimmer Jan | Teplice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
98 | Babán Jakub | Peruc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
100 | Závěta Miroslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
100 | Vojíř Josef | Vroutek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Pekárek Stanislav | Louny | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Dlouhá Adéla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
100 | Klášterka Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
100 | Sochor Václav | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Brůna Jan | Rumburk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Vojíř Radek | Podbořany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Tošner Jaroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Tóth Petr | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Fabera Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
111 | Pánek Petr | Rakovník | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
112 | Molek Petr | Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Kolčava Tomáš | Smolnice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Čech Lukáš | Skuteč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Adamec Pavel | Rumburk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Stupka Tomáš | Litoměřice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Richter Jiří | Chrastava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Kubíče Petr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
112 | Mareš Jan | Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Šácha Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
112 | Hála Jaromír | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Skotnica Richard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
112 | Juha Adam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
112 | Bartoš Michal ml. | Chřibská | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Hořický Josef | Šluknov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Sochor Martin | Petrohrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127 | Palička Tomáš | Dolní Podluží | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Čtverák Jaroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Šindler Karel | Lovosice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Sudík Miloslav | Kochánky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Langmajer Jaroslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
130 | Lach Karel | Rumburk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Vokálková Barbora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
130 | Skačan Milan | Žlutice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Job Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
130 | Koch Radek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
130 | Vykoukal Josef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
130 | Dobšíček Jaroslav | Horní Bříza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Haklová Lucie | Vrutice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Prokop Josef st. | Jeníkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Adámek ml. | Jiříkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Richter Dalibor | Rumburk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
143 | Hybner Pavel | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
144 | Syrovátka Tomáš ml. | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Moc Marek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
144 | Šimota Jiří | Mnichovo Hradiště | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Šebek Bedřich | Šluknov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Khün Vítězslav | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Lát Jiří | Česká Lípa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Ambros Josef | Mělník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Windischová Pavlína | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
144 | Ježek Jiří | Podbořany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Stupka Jaroslav | Litoměřice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Ferenc Adam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
144 | Gemer Jan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
144 | Kopřiva Josef | Hříškov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Vican Roman | Přeštice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Cepák Josef | Česká Kamenice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Kubeš Václav | Levousy | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Polák Martin | Rakovník | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
161 | Klement Petr | Rumburk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
162 | Petrik Pavel | Chřibská | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
163 | Dubravec MIlan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
163 | Stinka Karel | Hněvice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Koukl František | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
163 | Makovský Lukáš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
163 | Gaudera Michal | Kněževes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Čechura Vladimír | Kyšice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Davidová Nikola | Chomutov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Vyšohlíd Miroslav | Jiříkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Pešek Michal ml. | Řeřichy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Šilhavý Stanislav | Třemošná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Honka Vojtěch | Roudnice nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163 | Hejný Jiří | Smolnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
175 | Kabát Miroslav | Třemošná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
176 | Mareš Ladislav | Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Pokorný Karel | Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Kulhánek Michal | Štětí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Rozum Pavel | Třemošná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Michna Dalibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Kroupa | Děčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Hotový Jiří | Most | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Šantora Tomáš | Krásná Lípa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Neubauer Luděk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Čeněk Josef | Chrastava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Dřímalka Petr | Kolešov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Prokeš Milan | Libochovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Schingler Karel | Lovosice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Koukl Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Vykoukal Vladimír | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Zahrádka Josef | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Kubeš Jaroslav | Koštice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Kolář Jan | Louny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
176 | Chýle Petr | Bílina | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |